Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

07 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*


Richter 1  Angelika-Ingeborg Molitor-Boll                                    OrtViereck 2
Richter 2  Wolf-Rüdiger BeißertBeginn25.05.2014 11:30:00 Uhr  
Richter 3  Friedrich LuekenSTBQ
Startpltze  50
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0138Quadrigo 5Voigt,MichaelaRV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
0140Quantanamero 2Westphal,NathaliePferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
0147RichellieuxSchierwater,MarenPSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V.
0151Riviero 5Schürmann,MartinRV Vorwärts Rickling u.U. eV
0152Rocket RoyalSattelberg,MandyRSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V.
0153Rockwell's SonKuroda,Ryunosuke
0154Romello 3Wetzel,JosephineNordd.u.Flottbeker RV
0158Rothschild 9Lampert,NicoleRV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S
0160Royal Dancer 26Ibrahim,TahaniRSV Dallgow Dorf e.V
0164Rubinio 22Mohseni,SarahHof Bernadotte e.V.
0169Salima 33Mohseni,SarahHof Bernadotte e.V.
0194Starlight 187Haller,IrinaRFV Vörie e.V.
0201WelienoDittmann,LaurienneRFV Aller-Leine
0202Wembley 235Richter,ChristinaRFV Uetz e.V.
0208Willi-WarellRänsch,AndreaRV Reiterhof Drei Linden
0216Winslet 5Jacobs,UteSchleppjagdverein Berlin e.V.
0210WytensGiner,JuliaRV ONKEL-TOMS-HÜTTE E.V.
0003Alvaro SRuch,SabrinaRC Grünefeld e.V
0004Antaeus 25Großmann,Anne-MarieRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
0005Anuk 8Baar,Lea-CatharinaRFV Husberg u.U.
0007BeefeaterHübscher,LindaReit- und Zuchtverein Wagenitz e.V.
0008BefanaSpierling,KatiRSC Greifswalder Bodden Neuenkirche
0014Camiro MarroneHoyzer,Romina-LouisaLRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
0021Charming KBusch,VanessaRV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
0226ConnoirDresler,Elsebeth
0028Coolio 13Katzorke,SophiaRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
0236Dai coloriFuente,Alvaro de laRFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
0052Don BarcelloFunk,KathiReit- und Zuchtverein Wagenitz e.V.
0053Don FalcoJochheim,JannaRV ONKEL-TOMS-HÜTTE E.V.
0214Don NiroGrabowski,VivienRFV Stade e. V.
0057Donaldson 6Bergmann,ChrisRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0058Doncello 3Schürmann,MartinRV Vorwärts Rickling u.U. eV
0232Dr. NoSlawinski,MartinaFehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0073Dun RoseSachs,JuliaRFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V.
0080Fairplay 40Schumacher,MiriamPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0082Farewell IIIBrenske,ChristineLRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
0093Frau WernerKemper,HeinzRuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
0107Hyronimus HGBVoigtländer,Pia-KatharinaRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
0110Karat 264Stoll Dr.,SabineRFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V.
0111Kastellan 10Seiller,CarinaNordd.u.Flottbeker RV
0112Kingsley 11Sachs,IsabelleRFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V.
0115Lacle B.Ibrahim,TahaniRSV Dallgow Dorf e.V
0119Landrover 14Fischer,DanielaRV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
0126Lord London 3Trouille,EllenRG Klosterhof Medingen
XXXX***Hagedorn,ChristinePS Granderheide e.V.
XXXX***Nielsen,VivienNordd.u.Flottbeker RV
XXXX***Sattelberg,MandyRSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V.
XXXX***Voigtländer,Pia-KatharinaRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
XXXX***Weber,Caroline FriederikeRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
XXXX***Weber,Caroline FriederikeRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück