Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*


Richter 1  Friedrich Lueken                                                OrtHalle
Richter 2  Gabriele von AppenBeginn09.03.2014 07:30:00 Uhr  
Richter 3  Jürgen BöckmannSTBK
Startplätze  28
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0061LeparelloRaum,FriederikeRV Luisenhof Paretz e.V.
0062Life is easySchorr,BeatriceRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
0064Lord's AphroditeSens,LaraLRFV Schlalach e.V
0070QuicoGiese,NatalieRV Wietstock e.V.
0072Quintana 47Dägling,LaraRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0079R'immalimmRahn,UlrikeReitclub Klosterdorf e.V.
0074Rascalino 5Sens,BarbaraLRFV Schlalach e.V
0077Richie Rich 5Schröder,YessicaRFV Buckau e.V.
0082Rocket RoyalSattelberg,MandyRSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V.
0083Ronino 3Sommer Dr.,JanineREITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V.
0090Sandrit 2Ganzel,GriseldaRV Caballico Jühnsdorf e.V.
0093SantovalHerring,KatrinRSG Rudower Fließ e.V
0095Sheherazade 6Nemetz,BarbaraRV Luisenhof Paretz e.V.
0097Sir DoyodoniMoser,AnjaI.FC Lübars e.V. Abt.Pferdesport
0101Wellington 277Taubenek,VivienRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
0105Wyomie LHornauer,CorinnaRFV Stolpe e.V.
0003Baby Love WWinter,KatrinRFV Braunschweig e. V.
0004BeetleBosse,Leonie-VictoriaREITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V.
0007Brennabor Lord ZandorKrohn,BrittaRV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
0014Chrystal NightGrosch-Sigrist,IrinaLändlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
0018DauerbrennerPistner,ConstantinRSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
0023Der DietherLangenkamp,SibylleRV Wietstock e.V.
0024Desafio 3Wegner,Helena-SophiaRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
0027Don FalcoJochheim,JannaRV ONKEL-TOMS-HÜTTE E.V.
0028Don NiroGrabowski,VivienRFV Stade e.V.
0031Donauprinzessin 6Kastening-Richter,ErjaHanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
0044Floresco 11Hertsch,ClaudiaRV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S
0046Freixenet 62Wolenski,LaraRC Am Weinberg e.V


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2021 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück